accounting8Accountant & CPA Directory since 2009
Selling a CPA practice in California? Value my practice »

A To Z Tax Services

★★★★★★★★★★4.77 Google reviews✓ Verified on Google
Bookkeeping in San Leandro, CA · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 944 times

Contact Information

Address317 Juana Ave
San Leandro, CA 94577
Map and directions
Phone(510) 895-0677
Websiteatoztaxservices.net
CategoryBookkeeping · Tax preparation service, Accountant, Bookkeeping service, Payroll service
Servicesbookkeeping, payroll, tax preparation

About A To Z Tax Services

A To Z Tax Services is a bookkeeping in San Leandro, California offering bookkeeping, payroll, and tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 4.7★ rating from 7 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.7★ rating is above the San Leandro average of 4.3★ across 56 rated firms.

Hours

Monday9AM-5:30PM
Tuesday9AM-5:30PM
Wednesday9AM-5:30PM
Thursday9AM-5:30PM
Friday9AM-5:30PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed
Google rating breakdown4.7 · 7 reviews
5★6
4★0
3★1
2★0
1★0

Aggregate review counts from Google.

Details

  • Onsite services
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking
  • Restroom unisex
  • Recommends appointment
  • Parking lot free

Questions about A To Z Tax Services

Where is A To Z Tax Services located?
A To Z Tax Services is located at 317 Juana Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577.
What are A To Z Tax Services's hours?
Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
How do I contact A To Z Tax Services?
You can reach A To Z Tax Services by phone at (510) 895-0677, and through its website.
What services does A To Z Tax Services offer?
A To Z Tax Services is categorized as a bookkeeping, offering bookkeeping, payroll, and tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.

Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.

Update this listing

Listing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.