Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc
Tax Preparation in San Jose, CA · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,115 times
Contact Information
| Address | 99 S Almaden Blvd #602 San Jose, CA 95113 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (408) 514-5061 |
| Website | acceleratedtaxsolutions.com |
| Category | Tax Preparation · Tax consultant |
| Services | tax planning, advisory |
About Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc
Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc is a tax preparation in San Jose, California offering tax planning, and advisory. It holds a 4.5★ Google rating across 16 reviews. 88% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.5★ rating is above the San Jose average of 4.3★ across 474 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 6AM-3PM |
| Tuesday | 6AM-3PM |
| Wednesday | 6AM-3PM |
| Thursday | 6AM-3PM |
| Friday | 6AM-2PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown4.5 · 16 reviews
5★14
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★2
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Wheelchair accessible parking
Questions about Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc
- Where is Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc located?
- Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc is located at 99 S Almaden Blvd #602, San Jose, CA 95113.
- What are Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc's hours?
- Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc?
- You can reach Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc by phone at (408) 514-5061, and through its website.
- What services does Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc offer?
- Accelerated Tax Solutions, Inc is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax planning, and advisory. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.