Accuar Tax
Tax Preparation in Riverside, CA · Open 6 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 931 times
Contact Information
| Address | 47 Michigan Ave Riverside, CA 92507 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (619) 800-1394 |
| Website | accuartax.com |
| Category | Tax Preparation · Tax preparation |
| Services | tax preparation |
About Accuar Tax
Accuar Tax is a tax preparation in Riverside, California offering tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 5.0★ rating from 8 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 5.0★ rating is above the Riverside average of 4.6★ across 202 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 7AM-8PM |
| Tuesday | 7AM-8PM |
| Wednesday | 7AM-8PM |
| Thursday | 7AM-5PM |
| Friday | 7AM-5PM |
| Saturday | 7AM-5PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown5.0 · 8 reviews
5★8
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★0
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
Questions about Accuar Tax
- Where is Accuar Tax located?
- Accuar Tax is located at 47 Michigan Ave, Riverside, CA 92507.
- What are Accuar Tax's hours?
- Open 6 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Accuar Tax?
- You can reach Accuar Tax by phone at (619) 800-1394, and through its website.
- What services does Accuar Tax offer?
- Accuar Tax is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.