American Tax Empire
Bookkeeping in San Bernardino, CA · Open 7 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 972 times
Contact Information
| Address | 1255 E Highland Ave #210 San Bernardino, CA 92404 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (909) 503-4722 |
| Website | americantaxempire.com |
| Category | Bookkeeping · Tax preparation service, Bookkeeping service |
| Services | bookkeeping, tax preparation |
About American Tax Empire
American Tax Empire is a bookkeeping in San Bernardino, California offering bookkeeping, and tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 4.1★ rating from 9 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.1★ rating is below the San Bernardino average of 4.4★ across 121 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 10AM-7PM |
| Tuesday | 10AM-7PM |
| Wednesday | 10AM-7PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-7PM |
| Friday | 10AM-7PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-6PM |
| Sunday | 10AM-6PM |
Google rating breakdown4.1 · 9 reviews
5★7
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★2
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair accessible seating
Questions about American Tax Empire
- Where is American Tax Empire located?
- American Tax Empire is located at 1255 E Highland Ave #210, San Bernardino, CA 92404.
- What are American Tax Empire's hours?
- Open 7 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact American Tax Empire?
- You can reach American Tax Empire by phone at (909) 503-4722, and through its website.
- What services does American Tax Empire offer?
- American Tax Empire is categorized as a bookkeeping, offering bookkeeping, and tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.