Bourque & McLucas CPAs
CPA Firm in San Clemente, CA · Open 6 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 863 times
Contact Information
| Address | 903 Calle Amanecer Ste 125 San Clemente, CA 92673 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (949) 825-7036 |
| Website | bourquemclucas.com |
| Category | CPA Firm · Certified public accountant |
| Services | accounting & tax |
About Bourque & McLucas CPAs
Bourque & McLucas CPAs is a cpa firm in San Clemente, California offering accounting & tax. Early Google reviews give it a 3.7★ rating from 3 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. The firm appears in the IRS return-preparer (PTIN) directory. Its 3.7★ rating is below the San Clemente average of 4.1★ across 25 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 9AM-7PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-7PM |
| Friday | 9AM-7PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-2PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown3.7 · 3 reviews
5★2
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★1
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Offers online appointments
- Onsite services
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Recommends appointment
Questions about Bourque & McLucas CPAs
- Where is Bourque & McLucas CPAs located?
- Bourque & McLucas CPAs is located at 903 Calle Amanecer Ste 125, San Clemente, CA 92673.
- What are Bourque & McLucas CPAs's hours?
- Open 6 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Bourque & McLucas CPAs?
- You can reach Bourque & McLucas CPAs by phone at (949) 825-7036, and through its website.
- What services does Bourque & McLucas CPAs offer?
- Bourque & McLucas CPAs is categorized as a cpa firm, offering accounting & tax. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
- Is Bourque & McLucas CPAs registered with the IRS?
- Bourque & McLucas CPAs appears in the IRS return-preparer (PTIN) directory, which lists preparers holding an active Preparer Tax Identification Number. You can verify credentials in the IRS directory at irs.treasury.gov/rpo.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.