City Best Insurance Services
Tax Preparation in Riverside, CA · Open 6 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,635 times
Contact Information
| Address | 10485 Magnolia Ave #1 Riverside, CA 92505 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (951) 343-3311 |
| Website | citybestinsurance.com |
| Category | Tax Preparation · Insurance agency, Auto tag agency, Commercial agent, Home insurance agency |
| Services | tax preparation |
About City Best Insurance Services
City Best Insurance Services is a tax preparation in Riverside, California offering tax preparation. It holds a 4.7★ Google rating across 186 reviews. 91% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.7★ rating is above the Riverside average of 4.6★ across 202 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 9AM-7PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-7PM |
| Friday | 9AM-7PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-5PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown4.7 · 186 reviews
5★167
4★3
3★2
2★5
1★9
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Offers online appointments
- Onsite services
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
Questions about City Best Insurance Services
- Where is City Best Insurance Services located?
- City Best Insurance Services is located at 10485 Magnolia Ave #1, Riverside, CA 92505.
- What are City Best Insurance Services's hours?
- Open 6 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact City Best Insurance Services?
- You can reach City Best Insurance Services by phone at (951) 343-3311, and through its website.
- What services does City Best Insurance Services offer?
- City Best Insurance Services is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.