accounting8Accountant & CPA Directory since 2009
Selling a CPA practice in California? Value my practice »

Corp USA Inc

★★★★★★★★★★2.17 Google reviews✓ Verified on Google
Tax Preparation in Doral, FL · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked July 2026 · Viewed 870 times

Contact Information

Address2846 NW 79th Ave
Doral, FL 33122
Map and directions
Phone(800) 586-2675
Websitecorpusa.net
CategoryTax Preparation · Tax preparation service
Servicestax preparation

About Corp USA Inc

Corp USA Inc is a tax preparation in Doral, Florida offering tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 2.1★ rating from 7 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 2.1★ rating is below the Doral average of 4.7★ across 134 rated firms.

Hours

Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed
Google rating breakdown2.1 · 7 reviews
5★2
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★5

Aggregate review counts from Google.

Details

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Questions about Corp USA Inc

Where is Corp USA Inc located?
Corp USA Inc is located at 2846 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33122.
What are Corp USA Inc's hours?
Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
How do I contact Corp USA Inc?
You can reach Corp USA Inc by phone at (800) 586-2675, and through its website.
What services does Corp USA Inc offer?
Corp USA Inc is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.

Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.

Update this listing

Listing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in July 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.