Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp
Accountant in Huntington Park, CA · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,290 times
Contact Information
| Address | 7718 State St Huntington Park, CA 90255 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (323) 807-9479 |
| Website | goodneighbor-multi.com |
| Category | Accountant · Accountant |
| Services | accounting |
About Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp
Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp is a accountant in Huntington Park, California offering accounting. It holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 36 reviews — among the highest-rated in Huntington Park. 97% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.9★ rating is above the Huntington Park average of 4.5★ across 59 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 10AM-6PM |
| Tuesday | 10AM-6PM |
| Wednesday | 10AM-6PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-6PM |
| Friday | 10AM-5PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown4.9 · 36 reviews
5★34
4★1
3★0
2★0
1★1
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Recommends appointment
Questions about Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp
- Where is Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp located?
- Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp is located at 7718 State St, Huntington Park, CA 90255.
- What are Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp's hours?
- Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp?
- You can reach Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp by phone at (323) 807-9479, and through its website.
- What services does Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp offer?
- Good Neighbor Multiservice Corp is categorized as a accountant, offering accounting. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.