Iglesias & Associates
Tax Preparation in Santa Ana, CA · Open 7 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,044 times
Contact Information
| Address | 818 S Main St Santa Ana, CA 92701 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (714) 558-0447 |
| Website | iglesiastax.com |
| Category | Tax Preparation · Tax preparation, Notary public, Real estate agency |
| Services | tax preparation |
About Iglesias & Associates
Iglesias & Associates is a tax preparation in Santa Ana, California offering tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 4.7★ rating from 9 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.7★ rating is above the Santa Ana average of 4.4★ across 231 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 9AM-7PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-7PM |
| Friday | 9AM-7PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-6PM |
| Sunday | 10AM-5PM |
Google rating breakdown4.7 · 9 reviews
5★8
4★0
3★0
2★1
1★0
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair accessible restroom
- Restroom
Questions about Iglesias & Associates
- Where is Iglesias & Associates located?
- Iglesias & Associates is located at 818 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701.
- What are Iglesias & Associates's hours?
- Open 7 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Iglesias & Associates?
- You can reach Iglesias & Associates by phone at (714) 558-0447, and through its website.
- What services does Iglesias & Associates offer?
- Iglesias & Associates is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.