accounting8Accountant & CPA Directory since 2009
Selling a CPA practice in California? Value my practice »

Iniguez Income Tax, LLC

★★★★★★★★★★3.58 Google reviews✓ Verified on Google
Bookkeeping in Modesto, CA · Open 7 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,068 times

Contact Information

Address950 Oakdale Rd Ste D
Modesto, CA 95355
Map and directions
Phone(209) 846-0888
Websiteiniguezincometax.godaddysites.com
CategoryBookkeeping · Tax preparation service, Bookkeeping service, Fingerprinting service, Immigration and naturalization service
Servicesbookkeeping, tax preparation

About Iniguez Income Tax, LLC

Iniguez Income Tax, LLC is a bookkeeping in Modesto, California offering bookkeeping, and tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 3.5★ rating from 8 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 3.5★ rating is below the Modesto average of 4.5★ across 154 rated firms.

Hours

Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
Saturday9AM-5PM
Sunday9AM-5PM
Google rating breakdown3.5 · 8 reviews
5★5
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★3

Aggregate review counts from Google.

Details

  • Offers online appointments
  • Onsite services
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking

Questions about Iniguez Income Tax, LLC

Where is Iniguez Income Tax, LLC located?
Iniguez Income Tax, LLC is located at 950 Oakdale Rd Ste D, Modesto, CA 95355.
What are Iniguez Income Tax, LLC's hours?
Open 7 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
How do I contact Iniguez Income Tax, LLC?
You can reach Iniguez Income Tax, LLC by phone at (209) 846-0888, and through its website.
What services does Iniguez Income Tax, LLC offer?
Iniguez Income Tax, LLC is categorized as a bookkeeping, offering bookkeeping, and tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.

Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.

Update this listing

Listing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.