Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company
Accountant in Chatsworth, CA · Open 6 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 827 times
Contact Information
| Address | 21601 Devonshire St #218 Chatsworth, CA 91311 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (818) 998-8383 |
| Website | jerrelwdunsworth.com |
| Category | Accountant · Accountant |
| Services | accounting |
About Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company
Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company is a accountant in Chatsworth, California offering accounting. Early Google reviews give it a 4.2★ rating from 5 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.2★ rating is below the Chatsworth average of 4.3★ across 29 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 9AM-7PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-7PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-7PM |
| Friday | 9AM-7PM |
| Saturday | 9AM-5PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown4.2 · 5 reviews
5★4
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★1
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair accessible restroom
- Recommends appointment
Questions about Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company
- Where is Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company located?
- Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company is located at 21601 Devonshire St #218, Chatsworth, CA 91311.
- What are Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company's hours?
- Open 6 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company?
- You can reach Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company by phone at (818) 998-8383, and through its website.
- What services does Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company offer?
- Jerrel W Dunsworth & Company is categorized as a accountant, offering accounting. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.