JF Enterprises
Bookkeeping in Inglewood, CA · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,036 times
Contact Information
| Address | 111 N La Brea Ave Inglewood, CA 90301 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (888) 203-4442 |
| Website | jfent.us |
| Category | Bookkeeping · Tax preparation, Bookkeeping service, Business management consultant, Business to business service |
| Services | bookkeeping, tax preparation, advisory |
About JF Enterprises
JF Enterprises is a bookkeeping in Inglewood, California offering bookkeeping, tax preparation, and advisory. Early Google reviews give it a 3.0★ rating from 6 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 3.0★ rating is below the Inglewood average of 4.6★ across 55 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 10AM-8PM |
| Tuesday | 10AM-8PM |
| Wednesday | 10AM-8PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-8PM |
| Friday | 10AM-8PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown3.0 · 6 reviews
5★2
4★0
3★2
2★0
1★2
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair accessible restroom
- Restroom
- Recommends appointment
Questions about JF Enterprises
- Where is JF Enterprises located?
- JF Enterprises is located at 111 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301.
- What are JF Enterprises's hours?
- Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact JF Enterprises?
- You can reach JF Enterprises by phone at (888) 203-4442, and through its website.
- What services does JF Enterprises offer?
- JF Enterprises is categorized as a bookkeeping, offering bookkeeping, tax preparation, and advisory. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.