John D De Luca CPA
Tax Preparation in Stockton, CA · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 564 times
Contact Information
| Address | 3421 Brookside Rd suite d Stockton, CA 95219 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (209) 951-6600 |
| Website | johnddeluca.com |
| Category | Tax Preparation · Tax preparation service |
| Services | tax preparation |
About John D De Luca CPA
John D De Luca CPA is a tax preparation in Stockton, California offering tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 5.0★ rating from 1 review. The firm appears in the IRS return-preparer (PTIN) directory. Its 5.0★ rating is above the Stockton average of 4.4★ across 138 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Tuesday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 8:30AM-5PM |
| Friday | 8:30AM-12:30PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown5.0 · 1 reviews
5★1
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★0
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Recommends appointment
Questions about John D De Luca CPA
- Where is John D De Luca CPA located?
- John D De Luca CPA is located at 3421 Brookside Rd suite d, Stockton, CA 95219.
- What are John D De Luca CPA's hours?
- Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact John D De Luca CPA?
- You can reach John D De Luca CPA by phone at (209) 951-6600, and through its website.
- What services does John D De Luca CPA offer?
- John D De Luca CPA is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
- Is John D De Luca CPA registered with the IRS?
- John D De Luca CPA appears in the IRS return-preparer (PTIN) directory, which lists preparers holding an active Preparer Tax Identification Number. You can verify credentials in the IRS directory at irs.treasury.gov/rpo.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.