accounting8Accountant & CPA Directory since 2009
Selling a CPA practice in California? Value my practice »

Leon Multiservices Calimesa

★★★★★★★★★★5.019 Google reviews✓ Verified on Google
Bookkeeping in Calimesa, CA · Open 7 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,253 times

Contact Information

Address601 W County Line Rd Ste D
Calimesa, CA 92320
Map and directions
Phone(909) 541-7542
Websiteleonmultiservices.com
CategoryBookkeeping · Fingerprinting service, Bookkeeping service, Business to business service, Notary public
Servicesbookkeeping

About Leon Multiservices Calimesa

Leon Multiservices Calimesa is a bookkeeping in Calimesa, California offering bookkeeping. It holds a 5.0★ Google rating across 19 reviews — among the highest-rated in Calimesa. 100% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 5.0★ rating is above the Calimesa average of 4.9★ across 4 rated firms.

Hours

Monday7AM-10PM
Tuesday7AM-10PM
Wednesday7AM-10PM
Thursday7AM-10PM
Friday7AM-10PM
Saturday7AM-10PM
Sunday7AM-10PM
Google rating breakdown5.0 · 19 reviews
5★19
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★0

Aggregate review counts from Google.

Details

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking

Questions about Leon Multiservices Calimesa

Where is Leon Multiservices Calimesa located?
Leon Multiservices Calimesa is located at 601 W County Line Rd Ste D, Calimesa, CA 92320.
What are Leon Multiservices Calimesa's hours?
Open 7 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
How do I contact Leon Multiservices Calimesa?
You can reach Leon Multiservices Calimesa by phone at (909) 541-7542, and through its website.
What services does Leon Multiservices Calimesa offer?
Leon Multiservices Calimesa is categorized as a bookkeeping, offering bookkeeping. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.

Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.

Update this listing

Listing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.