Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD
CPA Firm in Hollywood, CA · Open 7 days a week · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,163 times
Contact Information
| Address | 1800 Vine St Ste 105 Hollywood, CA 90028 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (323) 797-7691 |
| Website | tax-cpa-911.com/cpa |
| Category | CPA Firm · Certified public accountant, Accounting firm, Business management consultant, Tax attorney |
| Services | advisory |
About Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD
Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD is a cpa firm in Hollywood, California offering advisory. It holds a 4.6★ Google rating across 12 reviews. 92% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.6★ rating is above the Hollywood average of 4.0★ across 10 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 9AM-8PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-8PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-8PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-8PM |
| Friday | 9AM-7PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-3PM |
| Sunday | 11AM-1PM |
Google rating breakdown4.6 · 12 reviews
5★10
4★1
3★0
2★0
1★1
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Offers online appointments
- Onsite services
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Recommends appointment
Questions about Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD
- Where is Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD located?
- Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD is located at 1800 Vine St Ste 105, Hollywood, CA 90028.
- What are Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD's hours?
- Open 7 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD?
- You can reach Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD by phone at (323) 797-7691, and through its website.
- What services does Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD offer?
- Leon Nazarian, CPA, JD is categorized as a cpa firm, offering advisory. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.