Mey's Insurance Services
Tax Preparation in La Puente, CA · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 851 times
Contact Information
| Address | 13732 Amar Rd La Puente, CA 91746 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (626) 205-3959 |
| Website | meysinsurance.com/contact-us/meys-insurance-services-in-la-puente |
| Category | Tax Preparation · Insurance broker, Auto insurance agency, Insurance agency, Notary public |
| Services | tax preparation |
About Mey's Insurance Services
Mey's Insurance Services is a tax preparation in La Puente, California offering tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 5.0★ rating from 6 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 5.0★ rating is above the La Puente average of 4.6★ across 32 rated firms.
Google rating breakdown5.0 · 6 reviews
5★6
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★0
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Is owned by women
- Onsite services
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible seating
Questions about Mey's Insurance Services
- Where is Mey's Insurance Services located?
- Mey's Insurance Services is located at 13732 Amar Rd, La Puente, CA 91746.
- How do I contact Mey's Insurance Services?
- You can reach Mey's Insurance Services by phone at (626) 205-3959, and through its website.
- What services does Mey's Insurance Services offer?
- Mey's Insurance Services is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.