OTERO CPA, LLC
✓ VerifiedIRS PTINOTERO CPA, LLC is a cpa firm in Coral Gables, Florida offering payroll, tax planning, and advisory. It holds a 5.0★ Google rating across 46 reviews — among the highest-rated in Coral Gables. 100% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. The firm appears in the IRS return-preparer (PTIN) directory.
Hours
Google rating breakdown
★ 5.0 · 46 reviewsAggregate review counts from Google.
Services & details
About OTERO CPA, LLC
Where is OTERO CPA, LLC located?+
OTERO CPA, LLC is located at 1607 Ponce de Leon Blvd STE 109, Coral Gables, FL 33134.
What are OTERO CPA, LLC's hours?+
Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
How do I contact OTERO CPA, LLC?+
You can reach OTERO CPA, LLC by phone at +1 786-557-2342, and through its website.
What services does OTERO CPA, LLC offer?+
OTERO CPA, LLC is categorized as a cpa firm, offering payroll, tax planning, and advisory. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is OTERO CPA, LLC registered with the IRS?+
OTERO CPA, LLC appears in the IRS return-preparer (PTIN) directory, which lists preparers holding an active Preparer Tax Identification Number. You can verify credentials in the IRS directory at irs.treasury.gov/rpo.
Similar firms in Coral Gables
More cpas & accountants in Florida →Get found by clients searching for accountants in your city. Listing is free.
Add your firm →