Pletkin & Associates Inc
Tax Preparation in Santa Rosa, CA · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,094 times
Contact Information
| Address | 475 Aviation Blvd Ste 200 Santa Rosa, CA 95403 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (707) 544-1004 |
| Website | pletkin.com |
| Category | Tax Preparation · Tax preparation service |
| Services | tax preparation |
About Pletkin & Associates Inc
Pletkin & Associates Inc is a tax preparation in Santa Rosa, California offering tax preparation. It holds a 4.0★ Google rating across 11 reviews. 73% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.0★ rating is below the Santa Rosa average of 4.3★ across 137 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 9AM-5PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-5PM |
| Friday | 9AM-5PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown4.0 · 11 reviews
5★8
4★0
3★0
2★1
1★2
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Onsite services
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair accessible restroom
- Restroom unisex
- Welcomes lgbtq
Questions about Pletkin & Associates Inc
- Where is Pletkin & Associates Inc located?
- Pletkin & Associates Inc is located at 475 Aviation Blvd Ste 200, Santa Rosa, CA 95403.
- What are Pletkin & Associates Inc's hours?
- Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Pletkin & Associates Inc?
- You can reach Pletkin & Associates Inc by phone at (707) 544-1004, and through its website.
- What services does Pletkin & Associates Inc offer?
- Pletkin & Associates Inc is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.