Small & Camara CPAs LLP
Contact Information
| Address | 3529 Ocean View Blvd Glendale, CA 91208 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (818) 249-9896 |
| Website | sccpa.us |
| Category | CPA Firm · Certified public accountant |
| Services | accounting & tax |
About Small & Camara CPAs LLP
Small & Camara CPAs LLP is a cpa firm in Glendale, California offering accounting & tax. It holds a 5.0★ Google rating across 21 reviews — among the highest-rated in Glendale. 100% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. The firm appears in the IRS return-preparer (PTIN) directory. Its 5.0★ rating is above the Glendale average of 4.5★ across 194 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 9AM-5PM |
| Tuesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-5PM |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Offers online appointments
- Onsite services
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair accessible restroom
- Wheelchair accessible seating
Questions about Small & Camara CPAs LLP
- Where is Small & Camara CPAs LLP located?
- Small & Camara CPAs LLP is located at 3529 Ocean View Blvd, Glendale, CA 91208.
- What are Small & Camara CPAs LLP's hours?
- Open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact Small & Camara CPAs LLP?
- You can reach Small & Camara CPAs LLP by phone at (818) 249-9896, and through its website.
- What services does Small & Camara CPAs LLP offer?
- Small & Camara CPAs LLP is categorized as a cpa firm, offering accounting & tax. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
- Is Small & Camara CPAs LLP registered with the IRS?
- Small & Camara CPAs LLP appears in the IRS return-preparer (PTIN) directory, which lists preparers holding an active Preparer Tax Identification Number. You can verify credentials in the IRS directory at irs.treasury.gov/rpo.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.