accounting8Accountant & CPA Directory since 2009
Selling a CPA practice in California? Value my practice »

Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC

★★★★★★★★★★5.09 Google reviews✓ Verified on Google#55 of 237 firms in Irvine
Tax Preparation in Irvine, CA · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked September 2026 · Viewed 1,021 times

Contact Information

Address2102 Business Center Dr office 268
Irvine, CA 92612
Map and directions
Phone(949) 414-5181
Websiteapextaxsvcllc.com
CategoryTax Preparation · Tax preparation service
Servicestax preparation

About Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC

Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC is a tax preparation in Irvine, California offering tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 5.0★ rating from 9 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 5.0★ rating is above the Irvine average of 4.5★ across 372 rated firms.

Hours

Monday10AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday10AM-5PM
Thursday10AM-5PM
Friday10AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed
Google rating breakdown5.0 · 9 reviews
5★9
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★0

Aggregate review counts from Google.

Details

  • Offers online appointments
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking

Questions about Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC

Where is Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC located?
Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC is located at 2102 Business Center Dr office 268, Irvine, CA 92612.
What are Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC's hours?
Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
How do I contact Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC?
You can reach Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC by phone at (949) 414-5181, and through its website.
What services does Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC offer?
Swati Pratap/Apex Tax Services LLC is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.

Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.

Update this listing

Listing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in September 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.