accounting8Accountant & CPA Directory since 2009
Selling a CPA practice in California? Value my practice »

United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando

★★★★★★★★★★3.45 Google reviews✓ Verified on Google
CPA Firm in Orlando, FL · Open 6 days a week · ✓ Listing checked July 2026 · Viewed 806 times

Contact Information

Address618 E South St STE 500
Orlando, FL 32801
Map and directions
Phone(407) 906-1643
Websiteunitedtaxpros.com/south-street-office
CategoryCPA Firm · Tax preparation service, Accountant, Accounting firm, Bookkeeping service
Servicesbookkeeping, tax preparation

About United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando

United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando is a cpa firm in Orlando, Florida offering bookkeeping, and tax preparation. Early Google reviews give it a 3.4★ rating from 5 reviews. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 3.4★ rating is below the Orlando average of 4.6★ across 392 rated firms.

Hours

Monday10AM-7PM
Tuesday10AM-7PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-7PM
Friday10AM-7PM
Saturday10AM-7PM
SundayClosed
Google rating breakdown3.4 · 5 reviews
5★3
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★2

Aggregate review counts from Google.

Details

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Questions about United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando

Where is United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando located?
United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando is located at 618 E South St STE 500, Orlando, FL 32801.
What are United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando's hours?
Open 6 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
How do I contact United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando?
You can reach United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando by phone at (407) 906-1643, and through its website.
What services does United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando offer?
United Tax Pros Downtown Orlando is categorized as a cpa firm, offering bookkeeping, and tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.

Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.

Update this listing

Listing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in July 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.