accounting8Accountant & CPA Directory since 2009
Selling a CPA practice in California? Value my practice »

Benetax Financial Corporation

★★★★★★★★★★3.148 Google reviews✓ Verified on Google
Tax Preparation in Miami, FL · Open Monday–Friday · ✓ Listing checked July 2026 · Viewed 1,279 times

Contact Information

Address3237 NW 7th St #102
Miami, FL 33125
Map and directions
Phone(305) 643-3323
Websitebenetaxmiami.com
CategoryTax Preparation · Tax preparation service, Notary public
Servicestax preparation

About Benetax Financial Corporation

Benetax Financial Corporation is a tax preparation in Miami, Florida offering tax preparation. It holds a 3.1★ Google rating across 48 reviews. 54% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 3.1★ rating is below the Miami average of 4.7★ across 390 rated firms.

Hours

Monday10AM-5PM
Tuesday10AM-5PM
Wednesday10AM-5PM
Thursday10AM-5PM
Friday10AM-4PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed
Google rating breakdown3.1 · 48 reviews
5★22
4★4
3★1
2★0
1★21

Aggregate review counts from Google.

Details

  • Identifies as Latino-owned
  • Onsite services
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Free parking lot

Questions about Benetax Financial Corporation

Where is Benetax Financial Corporation located?
Benetax Financial Corporation is located at 3237 NW 7th St #102, Miami, FL 33125.
What are Benetax Financial Corporation's hours?
Open Monday–Friday. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
How do I contact Benetax Financial Corporation?
You can reach Benetax Financial Corporation by phone at (305) 643-3323, and through its website.
What services does Benetax Financial Corporation offer?
Benetax Financial Corporation is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.

Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.

Update this listing

Listing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in July 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.