USA Taxes Inc
Tax Preparation in West Palm Beach, FL · Open 6 days a week · ✓ Listing checked July 2026 · Viewed 1,163 times
Contact Information
| Address | 2393 S Congress Ave # 101 West Palm Beach, FL 33406 Map and directions |
|---|---|
| Phone | (561) 253-1079 |
| Website | usataxesfl.com |
| Appointments | Book online |
| Category | Tax Preparation · Tax preparation service |
| Services | tax preparation |
About USA Taxes Inc
USA Taxes Inc is a tax preparation in West Palm Beach, Florida offering tax preparation. It holds a 4.4★ Google rating across 14 reviews. 86% of those reviews are 4- or 5-star. Its Google Business Profile is verified. Its 4.4★ rating is below the West Palm Beach average of 4.7★ across 180 rated firms.
Hours
| Monday | 10AM-6PM |
| Tuesday | 10AM-6PM |
| Wednesday | 10AM-6PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-6PM |
| Friday | 10AM-6PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-3PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Google rating breakdown4.4 · 14 reviews
5★12
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★2
Aggregate review counts from Google.
Details
- Identifies as Latino-owned
- Online appointments
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
- Wheelchair accessible parking lot
- Wheelchair accessible restroom
- Appointment required
Questions about USA Taxes Inc
- Where is USA Taxes Inc located?
- USA Taxes Inc is located at 2393 S Congress Ave # 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33406.
- What are USA Taxes Inc's hours?
- Open 6 days a week. Full hours are listed on this page and on the firm's Google Business Profile.
- How do I contact USA Taxes Inc?
- You can reach USA Taxes Inc by phone at (561) 253-1079, and through its website, or book an appointment online.
- What services does USA Taxes Inc offer?
- USA Taxes Inc is categorized as a tax preparation, offering tax preparation. Contact the firm to confirm current service offerings.
Is this your business? Update your details or ask for the listing to be removed. It is free.
Update this listingListing compiled from public sources and last refreshed in July 2026. Ratings are aggregate Google ratings, attributed to Google. Confirm hours and licenses with the firm before you visit or hire. Request removal or correction.